Compass Compass
  • Home
  • Buy & Sell
    1. All Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Shepard Team Sales
    4. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Santaluz Overview
    2. The Bridges at Rancho Santa Fe Overview
    3. The Covenant of Rancho Santa Fe Overview
    4. Rancho Pacifica Overview
    5. Del Rayo Estates
    6. Solana Beach Overview
    7. The Crosby Club
    8. Poway Overview
    9. Del Mar Overview
    10. Encinitas Overview
    11. Fairbanks Ranch
    12. Rancho Santa Fe Overview
    13. San Diego Overview
  • Desert Homes
  • Market Info
    1. Market Reports
    2. Request Tax Bill or APN
    3. Case Study: Pocket Sales in the Housing Market
  • Concierge Services
    1. Compass Concierge
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • My Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
49 Properties

49 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 3428 Ocean Boulevard, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/6 6

    closed

    $16,995,000

    2.9%

    $16,500,000

    4 Beds6 Baths5,325 SqFt

    3428 Ocean Boulevard, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1033 Tiller, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/44 44

    closed

    $7,375,000

    1.4%

    $7,475,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,534 SqFt

    1033 Tiller, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jon Flagg of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1727 Galatea Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/2 2

    closed

    $7,499,000

    13.4%

    $8,505,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

    1727 Galatea Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 501 Poppy, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/17 17

    closed

    $2,195,000

    0.9%

    $2,175,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,542 SqFt

    501 Poppy, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by Casey Lesher of Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3510 Lilac Avenue #13, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/36 36

    closed

    $2,300,000

    8.7%

    $2,100,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

    3510 Lilac Avenue #13, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by Joele Romeo of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 611 Jasmine Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/39 39

    closed

    $2,695,000

    7.2%

    $2,500,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    611 Jasmine Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by Katie Machoskie of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4709 Hampden Road, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $7,995,000

    5.8%

    $7,530,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,546 SqFt

    4709 Hampden Road, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Cain of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3808 Sandune Lane, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/22 22

    closed

    $6,995,000

    3.5%

    $6,750,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,366 SqFt

    3808 Sandune Lane, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janelle File of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2915 Pebble Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/2 2

    closed

    $7,595,000

    0.6%

    $7,550,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,313 SqFt

    2915 Pebble Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 416 Orchid Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $3,849,000

    $3,849,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt

    416 Orchid Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by Mary Golding of Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 115 Bayside Place #115, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/2 2

    closed

    $4,749,000

    5.2%

    $4,500,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,039 SqFt

    115 Bayside Place #115, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Townhouse

    Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 25 Point Loma Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/35 35

    closed

    $6,495,000

    99.9%

    $6,550

    4 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt

    25 Point Loma Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Bibb of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 521 Poinsettia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/40 40

    closed

    $4,395,000

    $4,395,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,167 SqFt

    521 Poinsettia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by John Cain of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 235 Poppy Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $10,495,000

    1.9%

    $10,300,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,500 SqFt

    235 Poppy Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steve High of Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1524 Santanella, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/32 32

    closed

    $4,350,000

    5.7%

    $4,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt

    1524 Santanella, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anne Marie Risquez-Ashley of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 314 Evening Canyon, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $11,995,000

    6.2%

    $11,250,000

    6 Beds7 Baths6,087 SqFt

    314 Evening Canyon, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Cain of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 409 Dahlia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/2 2

    closed

    $4,995,000

    3.4%

    $4,825,000

    5 Beds5 Baths

    409 Dahlia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Christopher Maddy of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 615 Marigold Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/8 8

    closed

    $3,195,000

    0.1%

    $3,191,145

    6 Beds5 Baths

    615 Marigold Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Danielle Jarvis of Arbor Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 302 Narcissus Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/47 47

    closed

    $5,995,000

    3.3%

    $5,800,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,003 SqFt

    302 Narcissus Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 503 Carnation Avenue #1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/19 19

    closed

    $3,350,000

    2.2%

    $3,275,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    503 Carnation Avenue #1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Condo

    Listed by Suzanne Vasu of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1912 Kewamee Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $11,995,000

    4.1%

    $11,500,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,450 SqFt

    1912 Kewamee Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Cain of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 505 Acacia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/74 74

    closed

    $3,850,000

    4.7%

    $3,670,000

    6 Beds6 Baths3,200 SqFt

    505 Acacia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Townhouse

    Listed by Brenda McCroskey of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 505-& 505 .5 Acacia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    1/19 19

    closed

    $3,850,000

    4.7%

    $3,670,000

    6 Beds6 Baths3,611 Sqft Lot

    505-& 505 .5 Acacia Avenue, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Brenda McCroskey of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4833 Cortland Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    closed

    $4,949,000

    7.1%

    $4,600,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

    4833 Cortland Drive, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Timothy Carr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
white_compass_logo
Compass

Gloria Shepard CA DRE # 01040966

+1(619) 889-8498 gloria@gshepardhomes.com

16909 Via de Santa Fe, Rancho Santa Fe, CA, 92067-9519, USA
    • Home
      Desert Homes
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
    • Buy & Sell
      1. All Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Shepard Team Sales
      4. Home Valuation
      Market Info
      1. Market Reports
      2. Request Tax Bill or APN
      3. Case Study: Pocket Sales in the Housing Market
      My Blogs
    • Communities
      1. Santaluz Overview
      2. The Bridges at Rancho Santa Fe Overview
      3. The Covenant of Rancho Santa Fe Overview
      4. Rancho Pacifica Overview
      5. Del Rayo Estates
      6. Solana Beach Overview
      7. The Crosby Club
      8. Poway Overview
      9. Del Mar Overview
      10. Encinitas Overview
      11. Fairbanks Ranch
      12. Rancho Santa Fe Overview
      13. San Diego Overview
      Concierge Services
      1. Compass Concierge

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.